Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; ADODB_Cache_File has a deprecated constructor in /home/harry/public_html/et/stats/hhs/pub/lib/adodb/adodb.inc.php on line 263

Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; ADOConnection has a deprecated constructor in /home/harry/public_html/et/stats/hhs/pub/lib/adodb/adodb.inc.php on line 359

Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; ADORecordSet has a deprecated constructor in /home/harry/public_html/et/stats/hhs/pub/lib/adodb/adodb.inc.php on line 2919

Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; ADORecordSet_array has a deprecated constructor in /home/harry/public_html/et/stats/hhs/pub/lib/adodb/adodb.inc.php on line 3937

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/harry/public_html/et/stats/hhs/pub/lib/adodb/adodb.inc.php:263) in /home/harry/public_html/et/stats/hhs/pub/themes/bismarck/all.inc.php on line 82
vsp stats
HarryHomers Game Stats
Server IP:85.236.10.205:28661
Game:Wolfenstein - Enemy Territory - ETPub
Admin's:Amazon, Dragon, Dredd, JohnDory, McQ & Tompi/TD>
Contact:et [at] harryhomers [dot] org
X-Fire : HarryHomers
Quote : " ET by Carlsberg, probably the best computer game in the world. "
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[BOT]Kuryakin
[BOT]Blaster
[BOT]Blaster
[BOT]Rommel
[BOT]Washer
[BOT]Maclean
[BOT]Rommel
[BOT]Rommel
[BOT]Fullmonty
[BOT]Kuryakin
[BOT]Tom Line
[BOT]Tom Line
[BOT]Rommel
[BOT]Rommel
[BOT]Blaster
Player
[BOT]Tom Line
[BOT]Tom Line
TM neu-rah
Random Quote(s)
kudlaty" s "
prodalax" gg "
Kodiak" the bots ran away with the truck "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1sKy-e.Santa***294547386.14%6346.2124.751182757
2Alzhe!mer145914490.96%35210.0617.37832164
3Litmanen109616386.98%2836.6812.74851834
4sKy-e.galaXar7778290.35%9639.3617.66431805
5TM neu-rah7322996.06%97124.4034.86201678
6greenfox78011587.05%3746.7218.14421616
7$tra$6542396.46%88227.2559.45101600
8Nikita79718681.00%2364.267.181101535
9-=DEXTER=-5655590.98%45210.0914.12391493
10Karl Napf4993693.10%41213.4914.68331454
11F!$H ><((o>3953591.65%44210.9712.34311359
12iwabomike4256586.56%1736.449.88421346
13cid144004390.09%4329.0911.11351337
14***UltraAslan***3724688.78%3027.9112.83281321
15Kodiak45311280.04%1644.017.08631315
16sKy-e.galaxar3042592.12%42211.6927.64101271
17Lukas3267281.70%4224.4710.19311246
18Royalty2701694.08%50115.8827.0091244
19AndI2792632491.32%43210.5223.91101232
20Mongoose3228878.35%2253.624.18761229
21.PeTit.Peter.2451195.33%72220.4230.6271229
22ChickenCur2722990.07%2429.0718.13141229
23Nikita2833987.62%3127.087.45371227
24Sagala2471494.27%28216.4719.00121227
25Kodiak2664286.08%2526.196.82381211
26@@nano2897479.40%1133.855.56511204
27Prian3079077.14%1443.374.80631203
28ghmetd2191991.63%25110.9512.88161196
29*pstryk201995.26%47120.1033.5051189
30Brodi30312171.29%1352.483.79791179
31HUBERTUSS23232546978.40%1733.637.70321178
32jmmak1851094.39%32116.8218.5091174
33chris186696.37%53126.5718.6091172
34JERRY722789374.73%2932.968.69311171
35[DC]Suicider170795.51%46221.2534.0041155
36JoKeR162894.74%63118.0018.0081150
37lowie1743284.06%2025.276.96241150
38Masterglob163596.45%61127.1727.1751148
39petergreenfox1652188.24%4127.5015.00101142
40wet_tissue|EFG1541491.12%17110.2710.27141142
41bartman!1994481.56%2374.4233.1751140
42<(M)>Nightshade153993.87%48215.3025.5051139
43drunkimonkey1763782.24%1134.637.04241134
44MrCRUNCH1582088.27%3827.528.32181133
45Kodiak2096974.91%1842.996.53311132
46norbitcolon1704080.57%1044.155.15321126
47H-Eyes1411589.81%6228.8111.75111126
48lukasek123595.35%53120.5020.5051117
49xxxx1452982.86%1834.8310.36131114
50Pwnage!123893.18%23213.6711.18101108
51Paladin1191190.84%2719.929.15121108
52(DJA)CRAZYFOX1181091.47%20110.7323.6041105
53ali911301523083.06%1824.9012.67111105
54*|C13|*Celtic112991.80%18111.2014.0071102
55CrackLeuter1221389.71%3028.7111.09101099
56'HoNeY'101396.19%32125.2516.8351097
57kaippari1302881.76%1524.4810.83111097
58vinnie104792.86%33113.0034.6721094
59Row!!X96693.20%24413.7112.0071089
60Harry McQ101990.99%15110.109.18101089
61Cpt.MrVortePL1091984.50%1625.457.79131085
62XII971089.81%2718.828.08111085
63Benoth UT1062182.81%1324.8215.1461084
64LogDog95990.48%2019.5023.7531082
6532192792.00%37111.5030.6721081
66wagad1092481.34%934.369.91101081
67floppy87593.55%25114.5021.7531081
68MegaKillerNL911089.22%2218.2715.1751080
69WtOrIaN941089.52%1818.5523.5031079
70cocoloco85395.51%32121.258.5091078
71DominikTv86989.58%2818.6017.2041076
72Michael911882.73%1024.798.27101075
73lomax224881088.89%3428.0014.6751075
74BeadZ81593.10%33113.5016.2041075
75skylord84890.32%1519.3316.8041074
76Wuesti81791.01%14210.128.1091074
77Sgt. Sphincter972678.23%1223.593.59261072
78HARRY FOTR(CZ)83791.21%19210.389.2281072
79oMg|<<871485.29%1815.8017.4041071
80DTT. Seiko.931883.04%1124.8923.2531069
81SkOrPyIoN962181.36%824.369.6091067
82HellStorm821583.67%1425.128.2091067
83Thl.68295.77%24122.6711.3351066
84Maximilian1114869.38%1132.277.93131065
85Alf74889.16%2218.2212.3351064
86Morfin62098.41%24062.008.8661064
87ETPlayer791285.87%1726.0819.7531064
88P66sakas72493.51%52114.4024.0021063
89SCHAAP831484.69%1925.5310.3871062
90Hedvisia72691.14%26110.299.0071062
91ROTT..63295.45%35121.0021.0021060
92Zorro64591.43%13110.679.1461060
93Zeek 70789.74%2018.7511.6751059
94Nikita65887.84%1317.229.2961057
95Chus923472.44%1622.633.29271056
96Gwizdek691482.14%1424.605.31121056
97Bong63295.45%36121.0015.7531055
98Guiness!56196.55%12128.007.0071055
99(DJA)CrazyMAN631381.82%1624.5012.6041054
100Cid14791682.29%1424.656.08121054
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2014-12-02 10:15:12 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.161093s (0.159022s)